Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1841-08-22 Amalia Hansdotter Ullasjö (P)
1841-10-05 Anna Maria Carolina Persdotter Siffride, Fide Gotland
1841-11-26 *Emma Catharina Gustafva Jakobsson f.Lindvall Klinte Gotland
1841 Johanna Jansdotter
1842-02-27 Bengt Jönsson Kristianstad N Åkarp
1842 Anna Sofia
1843-01-07 *Karl Andersson Bärekulla Björketorp (P)
1843-01-13 Per Håkansson Swinaberg
1843-01-28 Paulina Andreasdotter Skee
1843-03-11 John Pehrsson Böglarehult, Örkened
1843-03-18 Johan Edward Andersson Ahl Slöta
1843-05-02 Clara Mathilda Rask Biskopskulla
1843-05-21 Carolina Maria Svensdotter Släp Hallands län Gård Sharred
1843-07-02 Brita Jakobina Pettersdotter Hamra Gotland
1843-09-13 Johanna Kristina Mathesdotter Näsinge
1843-10-04 Christina Maria Josefina Jakobsdotter Myre, Mästerby Gotland
1843-10-06 Anna Britta Larsdotter Tunge församling
1843-10-26 Maja Stina Rosenqvist Rölanda
1843-11-05 Carolina Hellenius Fröslunda
1844-05-19 Anna-Greta Olofsdotter Lagmansered
1844-06-04 Augusta Persson Skara stad
1844-06-06 Mathilda Christina Bengtsdotter Sexdrega
1844-08-09 *Britta-Lena Andersdotter Berg Sil Skaraborgs län
1844-09-03 Johan Niklas Lindvall Klinte Gotland
1845-04-11 Zackarias Persson Siffride, Fide Gotland
1845-05-28 *Hans Lorens Jakobsson Austre Vamlingbo Gotland
1845-08-02 Måns Nilsson Rörum Kristianstad län
1845-10-25 Mårten Håkansson Svinaberg
1845-11-23 *Gustaf Andreasson-Tvet Skee Lerdalen under Walex
1846-02-12 Anna Katarina Rosenqvist
1846-04-03 Johannes Jönsson Kristianstad N Åkarp
1846-05-21 Tekla Lovisa Hellenius Fröslunda
1846-05-27 Anna Katharina Rask Biskopskulla
1846-06-11 Olava Henrikka Carlsdotter Waggershus i Hoböl Norge
1846-07-17 Anna Maria (Maja) Ahl född Sahlqvist Falköping landsförs.
1846-10-10 Gustafva Andersdotter Berg Götene
1846-12-18 Anna Britta Andersdotter Björketorp
1847-02-01 Johan Olofsson Lagmansered
1847-06-08 *Hedda Lovisa Rosengren Naverad O-län
1847-07-04 *Olof Niklas Jakobsson Sallmunds, Hamra Gotland
1847-07-08 *August Persson Skara stadsförsaml
1847-09-11 Carl Reinhold Johansson Knopp Wåmb
1848-02-09 Amalia Engelbrektsdotter Boråsgården i Näsinge
1848-06-09 *Britta Lena Josefina Pehrsdotter Siffride, Fide Gotland
1848-06-28 *Christina Jakobsdotter Hörja, Kristianstad län
1848-07-28 Anders Håkansson Svinaberg
1848-09-21 Inger Marie Karlsdatter Waggershus Hoböl Norge
1848 Frans Oskar Rosenqvist
1849-02-18 Anna Christina Hansdotter Ullasjö (P)
1849-05-19 *Pål Jönsson Norra Åkarp, Kristianstad län
1849 Karl Severin Rosenqvist
1850-01-21 Britta Christina Andersdotter Björketorp
1850-02-18 *Niklas (Nikolaus) Karlsson Krans Värmskog
1850-02-23 Christina Andersdotter Berg Götene
1850-03-14 *Anna-Beata Karlsdotter Holm Silbodal Värmland
1850-03-24 *Anna Maria Jacobsson Gardarve, Fardhem Gotland
1850-04-18 Sofia Hansdotter Ullasjö (P)
1850-06-11 Carl Gustav Rosengren Naverstad
1850-07-09 Hedda Karolina Engelbrektsdotter Boghålet under Boråsgården Näsinge
1850-08-04 Hans Anton Karlsson Norge Hoböl
1850-08-31 Jakob Arvid Jakobsson Sallmunds, Hamra Gotland
1850-10-27 *Sven Svensson Böglarehult, Örkened
1850-11-28 Anna Håkansdotter Svinaberg Kristianstad län
1850-12-29 *Petronella Magdalena Persdotter Skogs, Hamra Gotland
1851-04-10 Otto Persson Händene
1851-06-09 Carl Mathesson Näsinge
1851-07-18 Justina Larsdotter Tunge församling
1851-08-24 Augusta Lovisa Rask Biskopskulla
1851 Helena Rosenqvist Rölanda
1852-01-29 Wilhelmina Margareta Christina Persdotter Siffride, Fide Gotlan
1852-07-18 Mathilda Augusta Hellenius Fröslunda
1852-09-03 Sissela Bengtsdotter Böglarehult, Örkened
1852-09-10 Jakob Jönsson Kristianstad N Åkarp
1852-09-26 Alette Emelie Karlsdotter Norge Hoböl
1852-10-05 Bengta Svensdotter
1853-03-31 Johanna Sofia Sjögren Östersunda Västmanland
1853-07-06 Anna Britta Andersdotter Hall Björketorp Älvsb län
1853-07-13 Beda Andersdotter Berg Götene
1853-07-24 Hans Niclas Jakobsson Fardhem
1853-12-28 Otto Hansson Ullasjö (P)
1854-03-31 *Elsa Håkansdotter gift Nilsson Södra Mellby, Kristianstad län
1854-04-21 Brita Carolina Jakobsdotter Sallmunds, Hamra Gotland
1854-05-22 Nils Emil Andreasson Millsvik
1854-07-06 Hanna Mårtensdotter Rörum
1854-07-10 Augusta Lovisa Sahlqvist Falköpings landsförsamling
1854-09-13 Nilla Svensdotter Örkened
1854 Johan Abraham Karlsson-Holm
1855-01-05 Augusta Matilda Rosengren Naverstad
1855-05-30 *Karen Julie Andersen. f. Karlsen Norge Hoböl, Östfold
1855-08-07 Frans Wilhelm Andersson Berg Götene
1855-09-22 Anders Mårtensson Andersson Glemminge Kristianstad
1855-10-11 Julius Bernhard Andersson Näsinge Boghålet u Boråsgården
1856-06-17 Gunhild Bengtdotter Böglarehult, Örkened
1856-06-27 Charlotta Lovisa Persdotter Siffride, Fide Gotland
1856-07-12 Matilda Carlsdotter
1856-08-02 Hans Johan Andersson Näsinge Boghålet under Boråsgården
1856-09-08 Nils Mårtensson Rörum
1856-09-21 Anna Catharina Jakobsdotter Sallmunds, Hamra Gotland
1856-09-23 *Johan August Eriksson Nysätra, Uppsala län
1856-12-08 Anna Charlotta Sjögren Österunda

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-20