Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1830-07-31 *Carl Gustav Petterson Älgå
1830-08-01 *Christina Eriksdotter Holm Älgå
1830-09-19 Anna-Britta Mathesdotter Näsinge Norra Ytten
1830-10-07 Nils Månsson Kristianstad Hörja
1830-11-19 *Johanna Jansdotter Vänge Uppsala Län
1830-12-12 *Elna Månsdotter Bollerup (L) Kristianstad
1830-12-23 Anders Willhelm Rask Björklinge
1831-02-24 Axel Wilhelm Lekander Eksjö församling (F)
1831-06-17 Erik Magnus Eriksson Gillberga
1831-06-23 Lars Niklas Jakobsson Norrgårda, Hamra Gotland
1831-07-07 Anna Maria Engelbrektsdotter Boghålet i Näsinge
1831-08-14 *Johan Erik Eriksson Wetterström Hjälsta Uppsala län
1831-08-29 Carolina Ros Villberga Uppsala
1831-09-19 Jan Fredrik Jansson Husby-Sjutolft
1831-11-06 Måns Nilsson Rörum Kristianstad län
1832-04-27 Carl Johan Sahlqvist Falköpings landsförsamling
1832-06-07 Anders Fredriksson Bärekulla Älvsborgs län
1832-07-21 Marcus Oscar Marcusson Hunninge, Klinte Gotland
1832-12-19 Johannes Olofsson Lagmansered
1832-12-24 *Eva Carolina Rask Carlsdotter Biskopskulla Uppsala län
1832 Carl Gustav Gustavsson-Helenius Danmark
1833-02-07 *Per Erik Jansson Husby-Sjutolft Uppsala
1833-02-13 Jacob Pettersson Skogs Hamra Gotland
1833-04-12 *Johanna Maria Nilsdotter Näsinge Fjällklevarne u Boråsgården
1833-07-27 Märta Magdalena Pettersdotter Skövde
1833-08-02 Anna Fredriksdotter Bärekulla Älvsborgs län
1833-08-03 Mattias Jakobsson Norrgårda, Hamra Gotland
1833-09-27 Karl Johan Andersson Långhem
1833-09-29 Magdalena Catrina Jakobsdotter Myre, Mästerby Gotland
1833-10-23 Karl Engelbrektsson Boghålet i Näsinge
1833-11-28 Britta Stina Johansdotter
1833-11-28 Maria Eriksdotter Gillberga
1834-01-10 Gustava Persdotter Huggenäs
1834-01-22 Sven Andersson Glemminge, Spjutstorp
1834-03-14 Måns Pehrsson Böglarehult, Örkened
1834-09-06 Carl Erik Ros Villberga
1834-09-29 Margareta Maria Petterdotter Skogs Hamra Gotland
1834-10-06 Nikolaus Mathesson Hogdal Dynestrand
1834-11-21 *Salomon Grönlund f. Johannesson Nittorp (P) Tranemo
1834-12-21 Elna Nilsdotter Rörum Kristianstad län
1835-02-27 Britta Älgå
1835-03-09 Gustaf Sahlqvist Falköpings landsförsamlings
1835-04-03 Petter Erik Rosenqvist Naverstad
1835-05-24 Nilla Jönsdotter Kristianstad N Åkarp
1835-06-25 Johanna Christina Rask Biskopskulla
1835-08-05 Carl Olofsson lagmansered
1835-08-14 *Petter Ferdinand Jakobsson Myre, Mästerby Gotland
1835-09-21 Carl Johan Hansson Ullasjö (P)
1835-12-24 Greta Lena Jakobsson Norrgårda, Hamra Gotland
1835 Johannes Gustavsson-Helenius Danmark
1835 Lovisa Gustavsdotter-Helenius Danmark
1836-03-09 Johannes Eriksson Gillberga
1836-03-16 Christian Andreasson Skee
1836-04-07 Johan Engelbrektsson Boghålet i Näsinge
1836-07-18 Nils Jönsson Kristianstad N Åkarp
1836-07-28 Catharina Maria Pettersdotter Hamra Gotland
1836-08-08 Johannes Frediksson Bärekulla Älvsborgs län
1836-09-11 *Lars Petter Pettersson Skogs, Hamra Gotland
1837-03-26 Alfred Andersson Strandman Rångdala
1837-05-03 Anders Jansson-Lindqvist Husby-Sjutolft
1837-05-03 Gustav Jansson Husby-Sjutolft
1837-05-20 Carolina Sofia Jönsdotter Hillared
1837-08-06 Anna Christina Adersdotter Luttra
1837-08-06 Christina Johannesdotter Nittorp
1837-10-15 Ola Andersson Glemminge, Spjutstorp
1837-11-02 Johannes Persson Huggenäs
1837-11-09 Emma Sofia Rask Biskopskulla
1837-12-10 Vilhelmnina Pettersdotter Skövde
1837-12-23 *Gustav Olsson Lagmansered
1838-01-30 Jöns Pehrsson Böglarehult, Örkened
1838-03-08 Seppa Nilsson Rörum Kristianstad län
1838-06-22 *Magnus Alfred Rosenqvist Fredriksson Rölanda
1838-07-21 Peter Johannes Persson Siffride, Fide Gotland
1838-09-05 August Mattesson Näsinge
1838-09-08 Hilda Lovisa Hansdotter gift Andersson Ullasjö
1838-09-24 Anders Jakob Jakobsson Myre, Mästerby Gotland
1838-10-24 Måns Håkansson Ö Vennerlöv
1839-02-26 *Maria Andersdotter gift Grönlund Rångedala (P)
1839-03-11 *Lotta Larsdotter Tunge församling
1839-04-04 Karl Jansson Husby-Sjutolft
1839-05-11 Olof Engelbrektsson Boråsgården Näsinge
1839-05-26 Wilhelmina Helenius
1839-06-09 Maja Christina Andreasdotter Skee
1839-06-20 Lars Pettersson Hamra Gotland
1839-10-09 Anders Johan Andersson Luttra
1840-04-08 Elna Jönsdotter Kristianstad N Åkarp
1840-05-07 Lars Petter Rask Biskopskulla
1840-07-08 Stina Augstdotter Älgå
1840-10-03 Elna Håkansdotter Ö Vennerlöv
1840-10-08 Andreas Olofsson Lagmansered
1840-11-21 Sofia Pettersdotter Skövde landsförsamling
1840 Adolf Fredrik Rosenqvist Rölanda
1841-01-16 *Anna Maria Matthesdotter Näsinge Sandåker
1841-01-30 Per August Johansson Sexdrega
1841-02-11 Anders Johan Andersson Luttra
1841-06-08 Johanna Eriksdotter Gillberga
1841-06-20 Johan Edvard Rosengren
1841-07-28 Oleana Charlotta Engelbrektsdotter Boråsgården i Näsinge
1841-07-31 Christina Elisabeth Jakobsdotter Myre, Mästerby Gotland
1841-08-13 *Fredrika Charlotta Hellenius Danmark Uppsala län

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-20