Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1818 Petter Eriksson Säf Balingsta
1819-08-11 Maria Kajsa Persdotter Huggenäs
1819-09-01 *Jakob Hansson Austre, Vamlingbo, Gotland
1819-09-24 Nils Olofsdotter Näsinge
1819-11-28 Lena Maria Jakobsdotter Skogs Hamra Gotland
1820-02-09 Johannes Berg Edsvära
1820-02-29 Anders Jansson Husby-Sjutolft
1820-02-29 Eric Jansson Husby-Sjutolft
1820-05-01 Anders Pettersson Ting Hångsdala, Skörstorp, Kvinnevad
1820-05-01 Anna Hansdotter Näsinge
1820-05-25 Anders Månsson Bollerup Kristianstad
1820-08-01 Anne Cathrine Andrasdotter Nestinge Spydeberg
1820-08-02 Johannes Nilsson Fröjel
1820-08-29 Bengt Nilsson Örkened
1820-12-26 Hans Christiansson Skee
1820 *Gustav Larsson-Rogengren
1821-02-16 *Anna Larsdotter Vamlingbo Gotland
1821-03-04 Anna Nilsdotter Kinne-Kleva
1821-03-30 Britta Maja Johansdotter Slöta
1821-06-04 Anna Maria Carlsdotter Borås
1821-06-16 Per Månsson Hörja
1821-08-18 Hans Andreasson Länghem
1821-11-14 *Nilla Jönsdotter Loshult
1821 Anna Lisa Persdotter
1822-01-09 *Jakob Olofsson Sallmunds, Hamra Gotland
1822-01-27 Hans Matthesson Näsinge
1822-02-14 Olof Hansson Vamlingbo, Gotland
1822-02-21 Maria Charlotta Lekander Eksjö
1822-05-16 Britta Stina Pettersdotter Nysätra Uppsala län
1822-07-03 Bengt Nilsson Rörum Kristianstad län
1822-09-29 *Karl Gustav Niklasson Krans
1822-10-14 *Anders Eric Berg Götene
1822-11-07 Anna Maria Benjaminsdotter Björketorp
1822-11-29 *Jakob Johannes Marcusson Hunninge, Klinte
1822-12-12 Margareta Catharina Jakobsdotter Skogs Hamra Gotland
1823-01-21 Oliana Olofsdotter Näsinge
1823-02-10 Erik Rosenqvist Strömstad
1823-03-04 Nils Olofsson Sallmunds, Hamra Gotland
1823-03-19 Olaus Hansson Näsinge
1823-04-03 Helena Nilsdotter Näsinge
1823-06-01 Karna Månsdotter Kristianstad Bollerup
1823-06-10 *Karl Edward Andreasen Norge Spydeberg/Hövind
1823-08-08 Olof Olofsson Lagmansered
1823-08-25 Cajsa Eriksdotter Gillberga
1823-09-19 Pehr Nilsson Böglarehult, Örkened
1823-11-02 Anders Persson Huggenäs
1823-12-08 Maria Mathesdotter Näsinge Norra Ytten
1823 Sven Erik Gustavsson-Helenius Danmark
1824-03-06 *Anna Beata Jakobsdotter Norrgårda, Hamra Gotland
1824-12-19 *Anna Cajsa Nilsdotter Kinne-Kleva, Skaraborgs län
1825-01-05 *Anders Eriksson Gillberga Värmland
1825-02-13 Johan Wilhlem Lekander Eksjö
1825-02-19 *Bengt Persson Böglarehult, Örkened
1825-03-31 Nils Nilsson Rörum Kristianstad län
1825-08-09 Carl Petter Pettersson Giresta Uppsala län
1825-08-11 Brita Stina Marcusdotter Klinte Gotland
1825-09-14 Stina Cajsa Johansdotter Skara
1825-09-24 *Johan Sjögren Hvittinge Västmanland
1825-10-05 Olaus Mathesson Näsinge Norra Ytten
1825-11-21 Britta Jakobsdotter Norrgårde, Hamra Gotland
1825-11-21 Maria Jakobsdotter Norrgårda, Hamra Gotland
1825-12-31 Nils Månsson Kristianstad Bollerup
1825 Stina Sofia Gustavsdotter-Helenius Danmark
1826-01-19 Britta Stina Johansdotter
1826-01-28 Olaus Nilssson Näsinge
1826-03 Nils Hansson Näsinge
1826-03 Oliana Hansson Näsinge
1826-06-29 Anna Mårtensdotter Ö Vemmerlöv
1826-11-06 *Sven Nilsson Böglarehult, Örkened
1827-01-06 Nils Eriksson Gillberga
1827-01-19 Hans Jacob Andreasen Spydeberg
1827-03-26 Magnus Johannesson Tranemo
1827-04-27 *Mårten Andersson Glemminge (L) Kristianstad
1827-05-18 Anders Olofsson Lagmansered
1827-05-25 Andreas Johansson
1827-07-04 Gustava Olofsdotter Näsinge
1827-07-27 Olof Persson Huggenäs
1827-11-15 Bengta Pehrsdotter Böglarehult, Örkened
1827-12-09 Carl Erik Rask Balingsta Uppsala län
1827 Per August Gustavsson-Helenius Danmark
1828-04-20 *Mårten Nilsson Rörum, Kristianstad län
1828-06-20 Johanna Carlsdotter Älgå
1828-06-21 Gustav Benjaminsson Björketorp
1828-06-26 Frans Otto Lekander Eksjö
1828-09-21 Christian Nilsson Näsinge
1828-11-03 Maria Josefina Marcusdotter Hunninge, Klinte Gotland
1828-11-04 *Anna Beata Hansdotter gift Marcusson Gardarve, Fardhem
1828-11-08 *Maria Christina Roos gift Jansson Villberga Uppsala
1829-01-07 *Anders Engelbrektsson Näsinge Boghålet under Boråsgården
1829-01-08 Daniel Eriksson Gillberga
1829-01-20 Magnus Johansson
1829-02-08 Bengta Andersdotter Glemminge, Spjutstorp
1829-05-18 Maria Johannesdotter Nittorp
1829-09-23 *Britta Stina Pärsdotter Huggenäs Värmland
1829-11-19 Bolla Nilsdotter Mellby
1829-12-21 Mathes Olofsson Näsinge
1829 Johanna Gustavsdotter-Helenius Danmark
1830-01-16 Johanna Olofsdotter Lagmansered
1830-02-20 Måns Nilsson Örkened
1830-06-17 Bengta Andersdotter Glemminge, Spjutstorp

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-20