Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1810-01-10 Brita Larsdotter Skogs, Hamra Gotland
1810-02-08 Isac Månsson Ingelstorp (M)
1810-02-24 Ingrid Christensdotter Skee
1810-03-01 Jan Petter Lundin Åland Uppsala län
1810-03-07 Fredrik Andersson
1810-04-02 Maria Pettersdotter Varnhem
1810-04-06 Sigrid Christiansdotter Hogdal
1810-04-09 *Maria Pehrsdotter Varnhem
1810-04-18 Anna Catharina Pettersdotter Ting Hångsdala, Skörstorp, Kvinnevad
1810-05-03 Pehr Pehrsson Björketorp
1810-05-11 *Oleana Pehrsdotter Skee
1810-06-03 Maria Svensdotter Norge
1810-06-26 *Britta Johanna Strandman Falköping (R)
1810-08-05 Gossebarn Bollerup
1810-09-02 Agneta Andreasdotter Länghem
1810 *Britta Kristina Friman
1810 Anders Fredrik Andersson Dolk Villberga
1810 Anna Andersdotter Lagmansered
1811-02-01 *Jöns Bengtsson Kristianstad N Åkarp
1811-02-20 Hans Bengtsson
1811-09-12 Jöns Månsson Bollerup Kristianstad
1811-09-24 Johanna Carlsdotter
1811-11-14 Anders Eriksson Säf Balingsta
1811-12-02 Nils Mårtensson H Röla?
1811-12-14 Mattias Niklas Nilsson Sindarve, Hamra Gotland
1811-12-20 Anna Margretha Nilsdotter Gardarve, Fardhem
1811 Carl Reinhold Rosengren
1811 Lisken Karlsdotter Tranemo
1812-01-20 Bengta Nilsdotter Örkened
1812-02-12 Jakob Jakobsson Skogs Hamra Gotland
1812-05-07 *Johanna Månsdotter Björketorp
1812-06-02 Jan Petter Jansson Husby-Sjutolft
1812-06-06 Pehr Jönsson Östra Ingeltad
1812-07-20 Agneta Hansdotter Näsinge
1812-08-09 Johannes Berg Edsvära
1812-10-04 Britta Pehrsdotter Björketorp
1812-11-02 *Jakob Månsson Hörja Kristianstad län
1812-11-10 Jakob Svensson Lagmansered
1812-12-17 *Magdalena Catharina Skogelin Skogs, Hamra Gotland
1812 Anna Greta Holm Villberga
1813-03-09 *Hedda Sofia Lind Enköping (Sankt Ilian)
1813-03-22 Anna Henrika Strandman Falköping
1813-06-03 Nils Johan Andreasson Länghem
1813-07-04 *Johanna Nilsdotter Hörja Kristianstad
1813-11-03 *Catharina Magdalena Söderberg Klinte Gotland
1813-11-29 Andreas Christensson Hälle
1813 Anders Jansson Husby-Sjutolft
1813 Per Jansson Husby-Sjutolft
1814-02-06 *Anna-Lisa Olsdotter Näsinge Högebo
1814-02 Greta Andersdotter Lagmansered
1814-04-03 *Elna Nilsdotter Röke Kristianstad
1814-04-19 Ola Månsson Ingelstorp (M)
1814-06-03 Boel Månsdotter Bollerup Kristianstad
1814-07-06 *Ulrica Staffansdotter Lagga Uppsala
1814-07-08 Maja Lena Johansdotterk Skara
1814-08-17 Nils Jönsson Östra Ingelstad
1814-08-18 Lena Pettersdotte Varnhem
1814-09-06 Hanna Nilsdotter Böglarehult, Örkened
1814-09-26 *Håkan Mårtensson Östra Vemmerlöv Kristianstad län
1814-09-30 *Karl Fredrik Rosenqvist Norge
1814-10-11 Anders Skött Sandhem
1814-11-23 *Karna Chistoffersson Kristianstad Södra Mellby
1814 Ulrika Friman Eda
1815-01-09 Jonas Nilsson Fröjel
1815-01-10 *Sven Nilsson Lindvall Fröjel Gotland
1815-01-22 Christian Jakobsson Skogs Hamra Gotland
1815-02-03 Christina Månsdotter Hörja
1815-02-10 *Anders Persson Eriksmyst Björketorp Älvsborgs län
1815-02-26 Olof Hansson Näsinge
1815-03-12 Karl Edward Andreasen Spydeberg Norge
1815-04-12 *Christina Andersdotter Upphärad
1815-07-05 Charlotta Lotta Andersdotter Sahlqvist Friggeåker (R)
1815-09-12 Anna Andreasdotter Länghem
1815 Johan Daniel Andersson Dolk Villberga
1816-01-13 *Anders Eriksson Hellenius Danmark Uppsala Län
1816-02-20 *Anders Christensson-Blå Skee Krossekärr under Härslätt
1816-02-24 Maria Lovisa Strandman Falköping
1816-06-12 *Anna Beata Zachrisdotter Siffride, Fide Gotland
1816-06-28 Johannes Pettersson Ting Hångsdala, Skörstorp, Kvinnevad
1816-07-17 Inger Maria Andreasdotter Nestingen Spydeberg Norge
1816-10-29 Anders Olofsson Näsinge
1816-11-14 Olof Andersson Upphärad
1817-02-15 Nils Nilsson Örkened
1817-04-08 Anna Maria Hansdotter Näsinge
1817-04-08 Johanna Hansdotter Näsinge
1817-06-13 Pehr Pehrsson Bollerup
1817-07-31 Andreas Svensson Lagmansered
1817-10-03 Gustav Lekander Eksjö
1817-10-10 Mårten Larsson
1817-10-30 *Per Johan Johansson Skara landsförsamling
1817-11-27 Elna Mårtensdotter Ö Vemmerlöf
1817 Anna Stina Andersdotter Dolk Villberga
1818-01-28 *Anna Margrethe Olsdotter Spydeberg/Spydeberg Östfold Norge
1818-03-24 Helena Cathrina Nilsdotter Fardhem
1818-05-07 Maja Lotta Berg Edsvära
1818-05-25 Sven Nilsson Kinne-Kleva
1818-09-23 Maria Christensdotter Skee
1818-10-05 Brita Maria Andreasdotter Länghem
1818-10-09 *Elna Björnsdotter Kruseboda Torp, Örkened
1818 Johan Fredrik Rosengren

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-20