Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1769-08-26 Anders Fogelmark Askersund
1769-10-18 *Andreas Andersson Blidsberg Älvsborgs län
1770-08-30 Greta Sara Strandman Hjo
1770-10-30 Johanna Kristina Segrelia Borås 1771-07-08
1772-01-24 Jakob Fogelmark Askersund
1772-05-15 Maria Christina Segrelius Borås
1772-08-25 *Jakob Petter Strandman Hjo Stadsförsamling
1772-10-27 *Elna Isacsdotter Glemminge
1772 Karna Jönsdotter Bollerup
1773-02-04 Anna Maria Holmin Falköpings stad
1773 *Anders Pålsson
1774-09-15 *Jöns Andersson Spjutstorp
1774-12-21 *Johanna Kristina Segrelia Borås
1774-12-23 Magnus Gunnarsson Nittorp
1775-02-04 Elna Persdotter Kverrestad Kristianstad
1775-05-21 Pehr Johan Strandman Hjo stad
1775 Hanna Jönsdotter Bollerup
1775 Signe Jönsdotter Bollerup
1776-11-11 Sven Fogelmark Askersund
1777-02-04 *Kristina Svensdotter Örum Hörup (M)
1777-02-04 Sara Catharina Segrelia Borås
1777 Per Jönsson Bollerup
1778-02-08 Stina Lisa Holmin Fivlered Älvsborgs län
1778-04-29 Hans Persson Kverrestad Kristianstad
1778 Maria
1779-03-01 Sara Christina Fogelmark Askersund
1779-03-15 *Måns Jönsson Bollerup Kristianstad
1779 Annika
1779 Ola Larsson Tryde
1779 Sven Johan Lindahl Borås
1780-08-04 Hedvig Sophia Holmin Bredvik Skbg:län
1780 Carl Henrik Petzell Borås
1780 Nils Ågren Askersund
1781-04-16 Hanna Svensdotter Norra Kverrestad
1781-07-24 Bengta Persdotter Kverrestad Kristianstad
1781-10-08 Ellica Andersdotter Böne
1781 Signe Jönsdotter Bollerup
1782-02-17 Måns Jansson Nittorp
1782-05-24 Ann Maria Ågren Askersund
1783-06-03 Gustav Ågren Askersund
1783-09-07 Olof Gustaf Holmin Bredvik Skbg:län
1783 Sissa Jönsdotter Bollerup
1784-08-08 Britta Gretha Ågren Askersund
1785-02-22 Britta Andersdotter Böne
1785-04-10 Svenning Karlsson Tranemo
1785-12-18 Nils Ågren Askersund
1785-12-27 Fredrica Johanna Holmin Bredvik Skbg:län
1785 Arvid Jansson Nittorp
1786 Karna Jönsdotter Bollerup
1787-03-24 Nils Gabriel Ågren Askersund
1787-07-23 Lasse Andersson
1788-06-12 Ulrica Margareta Holmin Bredvik Skbg:länS
1788-11-22 Catharina Fredrika Ågren Askersund
1788 Carl Andersson Mark
1788 Simon Niklas Petzell
1789-01-17 Anders Persson Kverrestad
1789 Una Jönsdotter Bollerup
1790-10-16 Anna Maria Holmin Bredvik Skbg:län
1790 Cajsa Svensdotter
1791-12-16 *Sissela Pehrsdotter Kverrestad Kristanstad
1793 Agnetha Karlsdotter Tranemo
1794-09-30 Jöns Pehrsson Kverrestad
1795-09-19 Britta Beata Holm Hjo
1795 Britta Wahlin Lekåsa
1795 Johannes Andreasson Böne
1797-01-22 Rebecca Helena Edström Borås
1797-02-19 *Johannes Mattesson Nittorp (P)
1797-07-18 *Cajsa Carlsdotter Tranemo
1797-10-16 Per Johan Strandman Falköping
1798-04-20 Jonas Raphael Holm Hjo
1798-06-20 Boel Pärsdotter Övraby
1799-01-06 Kierstina Pehrsdotter Kverrestad
1799-02-08 Jakob Petter Strandman Falköping
1799-05-08 Jakob Andersson Bönö
1800-11-20 *Bengta Jönsdotter Valleberga Malmöhus län
1800-12-13 Johan Gustav Strandman Falköping
1800 Sara Johanna
1801 Målina Karlsdotter Tranemo
1802-01-23 Sara Strandman Falköping
1802-10-13 *Anders Andersson Ingelstorp Malmöhus län
1802-11-23 Helena Catharina Lindahl Borås
1802-12-24 Sara Johanna Holm Hjo
1802-12-30 Maria Andersdotter Böne förs
1804-02-03 Britta Helena Strandman Falköping
1804-05-21 Magnus Lindahl borås
1804-11-24 Påhl Jönsson Appeltorp i Spjutstorp
1805-02-19 Ingar Månsdotter Ingelstorp (M)
1806-05-25 Gertrud Tuvesdotter
1806-11-30 Britta Kristina Strandman Falköping
1808-03-25 Stina Greta Strandman Falköpings landsförsaml
1808-10-11 Anders Jönsson Östra Ingelstad
1809-10-26 *Anders Andersson Böne (P)
1810-02-08 Isac Månsson Ingelstorp (M)
1810-06-26 *Britta Johanna Strandman Falköping (R)
1810-07-01 Andreas Olofsson Falköping
1810-08-05 Gossebarn Bollerup
1811-06-14 Pehr Jönsson Appeltorp
1811-09-12 Jöns Månsson Bollerup Kristianstad
1811 Lisken Karlsdotter Tranemo
1812-06-06 Pehr Jönsson Östra Ingeltad

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-01-06